STATISTIK PLAYER

 Universitas AsalPlayerGamesKPGDPGAPGKDAGPMDPMTPMKP%KILLSDEATHSASSISTSRATING
Univ Sebelas MaretTakuuk22.50.51217.86641831175915%512410
Univ Sebelas MaretJSK.241.54297813003457924%8388.3
Univ Sebelas MaretMochibi25.50.56.55.310133801202333%1111310.6
Univ Sebelas MaretretzstyLe230.59.5246863128201118%61199.3
Univ Sebelas MaretYudhs21.51.5725666162163349%33147.5
Universitas KuninganButengBoii20.53.5314832218435113%1765.2
Universitas KuninganHaroo211.51.515962872228425%2336
Universitas KuninganAzzex20.551.51.742287361930%11034.1
Universitas KuninganDaydreamer21420.44551644224225%2844
Universitas KuninganXyne21.5320.84253307287638%3645.2
Universitas SurabayaAura234.552.85161961216121%69105.7
Universitas SurabayaDodoo.22.54.52.51.86811535257717%5955
Universitas Surabayac i n o n g2214.51.16521743504014%4297.7
Universitas SurabayaLeen22.54.556.55502224499517%59106.2
Universitas SurabayaNeyl24.53.551.77695789237531%97108.2
Universitas Pamulang 1HAN missing you244.59.53.65433163358322%89197.4
Universitas Pamulang 1Moses Ganteng20.5310.53530140257443%16216.5
Universitas Pamulang 1Beruang Madu22.52.56.53.76422484620014%55136.8
Universitas Pamulang 1Nevermore23.5233.66482187160519%7466.2
Universitas Pamulang 1Mr yogi27.536.53.35442573286842%156138.1
Universitas Negri MakassarNhariiy1035.56.5611193944220%03117.1
Universitas Negri MakassarR a i z o23.50.54.53.78022108112524%7198.6
Universitas Negri MakassarJX|SR21.51.59166252704219510%33188.3
Universitas Negri MakassarA M P E T212.55.5762478066317%25116.6
Universitas Negri MakassarMal28252.69622735238055%1641010.3
Universitas Negri MakassarJEUX'Abid11116.5650103519149%1125.9
Universitas Pendidikan GaneshaShin.21.53.52.52.15261002251018%3754.8
Universitas Pendidikan GaneshaBEKZ213.541.1482666445812%2785.4
Universitas Pendidikan GaneshaGrizzly21241.45131364343612%2486.1
Universitas Pendidikan GaneshaB E G E23.51.532.57023601213941%7368.1
Universitas Pendidikan GaneshaFrezze21.543.54.35152274283318%3875.4
Universitas SriwijayaUNSRI Razor2716.59.29053896166941%1421310.7
Universitas SriwijayaUNSRI Xoxondao23.51.5213.57221101200721%7346.3
Universitas SriwijayaUNSRI Udin231123.76153515123618%62249.9
Universitas SriwijayaUNSRI CoverBoy222.59156141651287112%45187.5
Universitas SriwijayaUNSRI Vision21.5184.4675165750249%32168.4
Universitas BosowaMegolodon213.541.54691132584614%2785.2
Universitas BosowaYuuu21.5231.44711760173721%3465.2
Universitas BosowaSulzzz21.55.51.52.34281142634621%31134.1
Universitas BosowaForlent21.53.530.56682973244821%3765.8
Universitas BosowaKING Kayn21.52.531.36372254174921%3565.6
Universitas Amikom YogyakartaCrixius31372.75022869223620%39216.5
Universitas Amikom YogyakartaBerzaghi312.31.71.15801890289620%3755.1
Universitas Amikom YogyakartaYG ?3135.32.14781633541820%39166.2
Universitas Amikom YogyakartaDarkness's310.73.777533188137320%32118.2
Universitas Amikom YogyakartaA i k a.312.32.31.46071412233020%3775.6
Univ Kristen Satya WacanaSMKazeo3424.34.26873215298036%126138
Univ Kristen Satya WacanaSMGenji3117.78.7555226116379%33237.8
Univ Kristen Satya WacanaSMKimo31.72.731.86731602243315%5895.5
Univ Kristen Satya WacanaSmhonjoe32.71.75.34.87602808235524%85168.1
Univ Kristen Satya WacanaSMTwiLo31.735.32.35421551444615%59166.3
Universitas Tarumanagaraurehcle221.57.56.34193140102813%43157.7
Universitas Tarumanagarasummervvip21.5145.5459142712699%3286.5
Universitas Tarumanagaranightraid20.517.58422130027333%12157.5
Universitas Tarumanagarav-ben20211.55.8402184916540%04238
Universitas Tarumanagaraming ft 4pokemon21202287434829142975%240413.2
Universitas TelkomRyee22.52.53.52.45411600352245%5576.6
Universitas Telkomhanzfr20.53.52.50.9432146049119%1755.2
Universitas Telkomramz/ez21.52.521.45071870219327%3545
Universitas Telkompocky2041.50.4430181120970%0833
Universitas Telkombillie213.510.64361154441418%2724.1
Univ Sumatera UtaraWims2142728124968131031%142178.4
Univ Sumatera UtaraSogen221210.5112384670154747%2111510.1
Univ Sumatera UtaraVeledrome2522.546352414472411%542012.5
Univ Sumatera UtaraHypnotized22213661199036584%23168
Univ Sumatera Utarameldi2321.51668247028817%31167.2
Univ Tridinanti Palembanghardvard202012433142950870%012124.8
Univ Tridinanti PalembangFajrii2522.5104432275334750%51034
Univ Tridinanti Palembangnagato2321.545292462339930%3475.1
Univ Tridinanti Palembangyminn202010434128349580%01026.5
Univ Tridinanti Palembangglenize21728.594321892384020%2933.2
Politeknik Negeri Pontianakipan3632105291421543514%610166.9
Politeknik Negeri Pontianakdogtor31735.757584694223140%175186.4
Politeknik Negeri Pontianakjenns3531.7105172359309912%510199.7
Politeknik Negeri Pontianakvayne3832.7175141108703019%817196.4
Politeknik Negeri Pontianaks e a n3632125371577475314%612155.6
Politeknik Tonggak equatorgloxinia3531.78605278641109%58318.1
Politeknik Tonggak equatorf i e l d3632125961178508911%612258
Politeknik Tonggak equatorr i f t3732.376671667276913%77156.9
Politeknik Tonggak equatorcarameL32839.359385535238252%285216.9
Politeknik Tonggak equatorpika mamba3832.795944558266115%893211.5
Universitas RaharjaKijar23.5136.57293185348547%7268.4
Universitas RaharjaSandrina21310.75311250671813%2624.2
Universitas RaharjaSionNoCry22352.34972945308127%46107.2
Universitas RaharjaTetangga Masa Gitu20.5441.14901834103127%1885.4
Universitas RaharjaTheMostAngel20.544.51.3493213139717%1895.3
Universitas Kristen PetraGrey24.52.53.53.27603724327130%9576.9
Universitas Kristen PetraRen22295.56281845485213%44187.7
Universitas Kristen PetraLynn241.59.597057248200127%83199.2
Universitas Kristen PetraYolo_no1_indonesia23.50.55.5188262966156423%71118.7
Universitas Kristen PetraYass2115.56.5646145533577%22116.8
Univ Bina NusantaraTongPang14114186673562753117%411410.9
Univ Bina NusantaraYet.132756691307410013%3276.9
Univ Bina NusantaraKrypton.11104158633403201646%110410.8
Univ Bina NusantaraFreezeRCH13113167454014112013%31139.5
Univ Bina NusantaraTongPang Jr13011146654284208913%30119.6
Universitas Pamulang 2Yumacii10720.3452122575790%0723.1
Universitas Pamulang 2R H B S11310.75573124235725%1315
Universitas Pamulang 2KuroSky13610.74502382325875%3614.8
Universitas Pamulang 2bsn phulz10430.8475133647680%0434.4
Universitas Pamulang 2drs. Herp10420.5467117879970%0424.4
Universitas HarapanLexxa20510.2421178531340%01023.3
Universitas HarapanFACT23.54.500.85782225430278%7905.1
Universitas HarapanPigeon x Owl202.520.8467203521580%0544.2
Universitas Harapan#AnjayMabar213.500.35362102312422%2703.7
Universitas HarapanPRFS203.510.342483643560%0723.3
Politeknik Negeri SriwijayaA a m20.50.511.524610249821533%11238.9
Politeknik Negeri SriwijayaE e m24.511014.56552613175624%92209.6
Politeknik Negeri SriwijayaL u r t z21.5145.5652157530638%3286.4
Politeknik Negeri SriwijayaHaikaruuu.2324.53.85861537347216%6497.1
Politeknik Negeri SriwijayaRamariii.29.505.5309474467142550%1901112.3
Universitas HasanudinTrombosit-chan212.583.6622217951166%25167.3
Universitas HasanudinTrojanjinbotol281.52.578593669220748%16359.6
Universitas Hasanudingygy22.52.59.54.86312884228715%55198.2
Universitas Hasanudinyou look nais21.51.59.57.3681209213519%33197.9
Universitas Hasanudinharapan bangsa23.53.53.526872012365421%7776.5
Universitas Medan AreaSpincer.21.5451.6494939538013%38105.5
Universitas Medan AreaGroovy.21.543.51.35061203506013%3875.2
Universitas Medan Area[TQ].Quilss232.55.53.45012441258926%65116.9
Universitas Medan AreaGaaams22.52.54.52.86692084236522%5596.6
Universitas Medan AreaF a n c y x Meirin233.53.51.95513189286126%6776.2